Coopérative d'intégration francophone de l'Île-du-Prince-Édouard

AKA: Francophone Integration Cooperative of Prince Edward Island; CIF
Welcomes and helps French speaking newcomers settle in PEI. Also organizes activities to raise awareness about cultural diversity and is in charge of the Francophone population growth dossier for the Acadian and Francophone Community of PEI.

Service Locations